ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13139204
nr 1313 9204
Einar Kihlman
(1912-2001), Sverige
Einar Kihlman (1912-2001), Sweden. 'Pålsundet'. Signerad Kihlman. Oil on canvas, 65x50cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Pålsundet". Signerad Kihlman. Olja på duk, 65x50cm
Einar Kihlman, born 1912, dead 2001, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday Mars 16 2020
at 18:04:20
12/3 21:52:30